010beerblog.com
How to know if your beer is vegetarian (or vegan) - 010 Beer Blog
Fish bladders in beer? Isn’t beer typically made from barley malt, water, hops and yeast? Not always! Read on for tips to find out if your beer is veggie or vegan!