masstron.com
(20m) SC/UPC - SC/UPC Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord - 2mm LSZH
Specifications General Specifications Application: Vertical Riser, General Building Applications Cable TypeTight-Buffered Flame Rating: LSZH Cable Assembly Type: Two Fiber Fiber Category 62.5 µm MM (OM1) Design - Connector A Connector Type: SC duplex Ferrule Material: Ceramic Design - Connector A Housing Material: Comp
masstron.com