the magicains

Full name: Jae Hyun Park

Stage Name: Jae (or Chicken little)

Height: 182cm 

Weight: 65kg

Blood Type: B

Position: Electric Guitarist, Vocalist, Rapper (also part time wiki editor, pro hottie or hashtag magicain)

Birthday: 15th September 1992

Was born in: Argentina

Hobbies: Badminton

Education: California State University

Bilingual: Korean and English