september-1995

Tagged by the lovely kkong-bean (I’m not sure but you might have done this before but i will do it again!!!!!) 

Rules: Tag nine followers you want to get to know better

Name: Kelby

Nicknames: Kai, Ketchup, kelbs

Birthday: September 9th 1995

Star sign: Virgo

Gender: Female

Height: 5′4″

Favorite color: Crimson and Black

Hours of sleep: 6-10 it just depends on when I go to sleep.

Lucky number: 19 it was my dads soccer number and became mine.

Last thing I googled: cute chanyeol gifs i think…

Tag you’re it! aliens-alison xxivvixx xxscreamkiwixx lovemerightbaek04 wuphanpls littleapricotmilk wildandsexygot7 seoul-to-tokyo baekbucheon