pompeus

HELLO EVERYONE!

So I guess I’m going to introduce myself a little bit here, hopefully someone actually reads it! I’m so happy to be a part of this amazing, inspirational and motivational community! No more rambling for now, let’s get started: 

Full name: Noelia

Nicknames: Lia (i hate my name, so I prefer to be called Lia)

Gender: Female (she/her)

Age: 18

Birthday: July 24th 1998

Keep reading