movie: super

Artist of the Day!! (J-Min Edition)

Birth Name: Oh Ji Min

Birthday: May 27, 1988

Born in Seoul, South Korea


Facts:

-She can speak Korean, Japanese, and basic English

-She can play the piano and the guitar

-She debuted and mostly promotes in Japan

-She does Musical Theater


Debut Song (Korea): Hero 

Latest Song: Alive  

Blossom’s Fav Song: Ready for Your Love  

Need A Little More?? 

Watch her new show: J-Min’s Charming Moment 

 She was on Masked Singer!!


 PLS SUPPORT AND STAN THE BEAUTIFUL J-MIN, SHE IS SO TALENTED AND AMAZING AND NEEDS MUCH MORE LOVE!

-Admin Blossom

instagram

Harry Potter Always music box in Woodissimo Shop
5% OFF with coupon code SECRETDISCOUNT

Made with Instagram
mbti types as superhero/villain teams

The Justice League: ISTJ

The X-Men: INFP

The Defenders: ENFJ

The Fantastic Four: INFJ

The Guardians Of The Galaxy: ENFP

The Avengers: ENTP

The League Of Extraordinary Gentlemen: INTJ

The Watchmen: INTP

The Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: ESFP

Green Lantern Corps: ISFJ

Big Hero 6 Team: ESFJ

The Suicide Squad: ISFP

The Justice League Dark: ISTP

Teen Titans: ESTP

Hellboy’s Team: ENTJ

The Misfits: ESTJ

instagram

#Super pull-ups!!! And happy #Friday to all!!! 🙌🏼🙌🏼🙌🏼💪🏼😝 #Friyay #KeepMoving #KeepGrowing #KeepFocus

Made with Instagram