m arisa

48G Graduations in 2014

AKB48 - 8 (10 in 2013)
January 15 - Sato Amina (Team K, 4th Generation)
April 21 - Kikuchi Ayaka (Team A, 7th Generation)
April 22 - Nonaka Misato (Team B, 6th Generation)
June 9 - Oshima Yuko (Team K, 2nd Generation)
June 18 - Okubora Chinatsu (Team 8 [Gifu])
September 1 - Tsukamoto Mariko (Otona AKB)
September 29 - Katayama Haruka (Team A, 3rd Generation)
December 27 - Takashima Yurina (Team 4, 13th Generation)

SKE48 - 16 (18 in 2013)
February 27 - Sato Seira (Team S, 1st Generation)
March 22 - Yamamoto Yuka (Kenkyuusei, 6th Generation)
March 23 - Mukaida Manatsu (Team S, 2nd Generation)
April 7 - Orito Aisa (Kenkyuusei, 6th Generation)
April 9 - Kito Momona (Team E, 2nd Generation)
April 10 - Matsumoto Rina (Team KII, 2nd Generation)
April 21 - Deguchi Aki (Team S, 1st Generation)
April 22 - Iguchi Shiori (Team E, 2nd Generation)
April 22 - Kaneko Shiori (Team E, 4th Generation)
May 31 - Sora Miyuka (Kenkyuusei, 6th Generation)
July 29 - Goto Mayuko (Kenkyuusei, 6th Generation)
July 30 - Owaki Arisa (Team E, 5th Generation)
September 29 - Kato Tomoko (Team KII, 2nd Generation)
November 27 - Kinoshita Yukiko (Team KII, 3rd Generation)
December 25 - Yamada Reika (Team E, 2nd Generation)
December 26 - Mizuno Honoka (Team KII, 4th Generation)

NMB48 - 9 (8 in 2013)
February 7 - Koyanagi Arisa (Team M, 1st Generation)
February 21 - Umehara Mako (Team BII, 3rd Generation)
March 13 - Nakagawa Hiromi (Kenkyuusei, 2nd Generation)
March 14 - Shimazaki Momoka (Kenkyuusei, 4th Generation)
April 7 - Shimada Rena (Team M, 2nd Generation)
April 10 - Kobayashi Rikako (Team BII, 3rd Generation)
April 16 - Akazawa Hono (Team BII, 3rd Generation)
July 2 - Yogi Keira (Team N, 2nd Generation)
July 19 - Takayama Riko (Kenkyuusei, 3rd Generation)

HKT48 - 0 (1 in 2013)

JKT48 - 8 (11 in 2013)
January 23 - Octi Sevpin (Team KIII, 2nd Generation)
February 17 - Cindy Gulla (Team J, 1st Generation)
March 24 - Pipit Ananda (Trainee, 3rd Generation)
August 11 - Shaffa Nabila (Trainee, 3rd Generation)
November 22 - Milenia Christien Glory Goenawan (Trainee, 3rd Generation)
November 22 - Kezia Putri Andinta (Trainee, 3rd Generaton)
December 4 - Rica Leyona (Team J, 1st Generation)
December 26 - Zeby Magnolia Fawwaz (Trainee, 3rd Generation)

SNH48 - 12 (14 in 2013)
February 8 - Yang YaRu (Team NII, 2nd Generation)
February 8 - Wang JiaLu (Team NII, 2nd Generation)
February 8 - Hu SiYi (Team NII, 2nd Generation)
February 15 - Chen JiaYao (Team NII, 2nd Generation)
February 19 - Lu SiQin (Team NII, 2nd Generation)
August 22 - Li YiWen (Trainee, 3rd Generation)
October 30 - Zhou ShuYan (Team NII, 3rd Generation)
October 30 - Kang Xin (Team HII, 3rd Generation)
November ? - Xu YanYu (Team NII, 2nd Generation)
November ? - Zeng LinYu (Team SII, 3rd Generation)
November ? - Zhou QiuJun (Team HII, 3rd Generation)
November ? - Zhang XiYin (Team HII, 3rd Generation)

Nogizaka46 - 6 (3 in 2013)
March 22 - Nishikawa Nanami (2nd Generation)
July 21 - Ichiki Rena (1st Generation)
October 18 - Yada Risako (2nd Generation)
October 18 - Yonetoku Kyoka (2nd Generation)
October 19 - Ito Nene (1st Generation)
December 15 - Yamato Rina (1st Generation)

Total: 59 (65 in 2013)