jakub-janda

THE LAST TEN WINNERS OF THE CRYSTAL GLOBE!

2005–06 Czech Republic Jakub Janda

2006–07 Poland Adam Małysz

2007–08 Austria Thomas Morgenstern

2008–09 Austria Gregor Schlierenzauer

2009–10 Switzerland Simon Ammann

2010–11 Austria Thomas Morgenstern

2011–12 Norway Anders Bardal

2012–13 Austria Gregor Schlierenzauer

2013–14 Poland Kamil Stoch

2014–15 Germany Severin Freund

Składy reprezentacji na konkursy PŚ w Lillehammer:

AUSTRIA:
Stefan Kraft,
Michael Hayboeck,
Gregor Schlierenzauer,
Andreas Kofler,
Manuel Fettner,
Manuel Poppinger.

BUŁGARIA:
Vladimir Zografski.

CZECHY:
Roman Koudelka,
Jan Matura,
Jakub Janda,
Lukas Hlava.

ESTONIA:
Martti Nomme.

FINLANDIA:
Lauri Asikainen,
Harri Olli,
Ville Larinto,
Jarkko Maatta.

FRANCJA:
Jason Lamy Chappuis,
Vincent Descombes Sevoie.

JAPONIA:
Noraiki Kasai,
Taku Takeuchi,
Daiki Ito,
Kento Sakuyama,
Junshiro Kobayashi,
Shohei Tochimoto.

KANADA:
Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes.

KAZACHSTAN:
Radik Zhaparov,
Marat Zhaparov.

KOREA PD.
Seou Choi,
Heung-Chul Choi.

NIEMCY:
Severin Freund,
Richard Freitag,
Andreas Wellinger,
Andreas Wank,
Marinus Kraus,
Stephan Leyhe.

NORWEGIA:
Daniel-Andre Tande,
Anders Fannemel,
Tom Hilde,
Andreas Stjernen,
Rune Velta,
Johann Andre Forfang,
Kenneth Gangnes,
Phillip Sjøen,
Joachim Hauer,
Halvor Egner Granerud,
Joacim Ødegård Bjøreng,
Fredrik Bjerkeengen,
Marius Lindvik,
Espen Røe.

POLSKA:
Kamil Stoch,
Dawid Kubacki,
Piotr Żyła,
Jan Ziobro,
Klemens Murańka,
Maciej Kot.
Stefan Hula.

ROSJA:
Denis Kornilov,
Evgeniy Klimov,
Ilmir Hazetdinov,
Mikhail Maksimochkin.

SŁOWENIA:
Peter Prevc,
Jurij Tepeš,
Robert Kranjec,
Anže Semenič,
Domen Prevc,
Anže Lanišek.

SZWAJCARIA:
Simon Ammann,
Gregor Deschwanden,
Luka Eglof,
Killian Peier.

USA:
Michael Glasder,
Kevin Bickner.

WŁOCHY:
Davide Bresadola,
Sebastian Colloredo.

Duels for Garmisch, 1.1.2017

Robert Johansson (NOR) - Anže Semenič (SLO)

Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes (CAN) - Andreas Wank (GER)

Taku Takeuchi (JPN) - Jernej Damjan (SLO)

Daiki Ito (JPN) - Florian Altenburger (AUT)

Kevin Bickner (USA) - Karl Geiger (GER)

Antti Aalto (FIN) - Severin Freund (GER)

Evgeniy Klimov (RUS) - Jakub Janda (CZE)

Anders Fannemel (NOR) - Stefan Hula (POL)

Pius Paschke (GER) - Dawid Kubacki (POL)

Roman Koudelka (CZE) - Andreas Wellinger (GER)

Denis Kornilov (RUS) - Andreas Kofler (AUT)

Lukas Hlava (CZE) - Cene Prevc (SLO)

Simon Ammann (SUI) - Vincent Descombes Sevoie (FRA)

Jurij Tepeš (SLO) - Richard Freitag (GER)

Dimitry Vassiliev (RUS) - Andreas Stjernen (NOR)

Markus Schiffner (AUT) - Peter Prevc (SLO)

Jan Ziobro (POL) - Stephan Leyhe (GER)

Tom Hilde (NOR) - Daniel-André Tande (NOR)

Halvor Egner Granerud (NOR) - Michael Hayböck (AUT)

Constantin Schmid (GER) - Piotr Zyla (POL)

Vojtech Stursa (CZE) - Maciej Kot (POL)

Ryoyu Kobayashi (JPN) - Domen Prevc (SLO)

Jarkko Määttä (FIN) - Manuel Fettner (AUT)

Noriaki Kasai (JPN) - Stefan Kraft (AUT)

Kamil Stoch (POL) - Markus Eisenbichler (GER)

KO pairs, Oberstdorf

26 STJERNEN Andreas NOR - 25 HULA Stefan POL

27 KOUDELKA Roman CZE - 24 WANK Andreas GER

28 KUBACKI Dawid POL - 23 KLIMOW Jewgienij RUS

29 AMMANN Simon SUI - 22 TEPES Jurij SLO

30 MURAŃKA Klemens POL - 21 PREVC Cene SLO

31 ALTENBURGER Florian AUT - 20 SCHIFFNER Markus AUT

32 GEIGER Karl GER -  19 FREUND Severin GER

33 DAMJAN Jernej SLO - 18 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent FRA

34 WASILJEW Dmitrij RUS - 17 ITO Daiki JPN

35 GRANERUD Halvor Egner NOR - 16 KORNIŁOW Denis RUS

36 ZIOBRO Jan POL - 15 ŻYŁA Piotr POL

37 KASAI Noriaki JPN - 14 FREITAG Richard GER

38 STURSA Vojtech CZE - 13 WELLINGER Andreas GER

39 PASCHKE Pius GER - 12 JANDA Jakub CZE

40 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie CAN - 11 KOFLER Andreas AUT

41 HILDE Tom NOR - 10 PREVC Peter SLO

42 JOHANSSON Robert NOR - 9 HAYBOECK Michael AUT

43 TAKEUCHI Taku JPN - 8 PREVC Domen SLO

44 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu JPN - 7 LEYHE Stephan GER

45 SCHMID Constantin GER - 6 EISENBICHLER Markus GER

46 MAEAETTAE Jarkko FIN - 5 KOT Maciej POL

47 TOLLINGER Elias AUT - 4 FETTNER Manuel AUT

48 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir BUL - 3 KRAFT Stefan AUT

49 FANNEMEL Anders NOR - 2 STOCH Kamil POL

50 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan FRA - 1 TANDE Daniel Andre NOR