grozniy

Result - 2nd leg - Cup Of Russia (Sept. 21)

Zenit Kazan - Yaroslavich - 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:19)
Yugra Samotlor - Nova Novokuybyshevsk - 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 22:25, 15:13)  
Ural - Neftyanik -  3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:18, 25:22)
Dinamo Moscow - MGTU -  3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 25:23)
Kuzbass - Dinamo Krasnodar - 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:15)  
Belogorie - Grozniy - 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:20)  
Yenisey - Dinamo LO - 0:3  (14:25, 23:25, 23:25)  
Gazprom-Yugra - Torpedo Chelyabinsk  - 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:18)

Result - 2nd leg - Cup Of Russia (Sept. 22)

Prikamye - Zenit Kazan - 2:3 (25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 16:25, 10:15)
Yaroslavich - Yugra-Samotlor - 3:1  (25:19, 25:15, 17:25, 25:11)
MGTU - Ural - 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:15)
Transgaz-Stavropol - Dinamo Moscow -  0:3 (9:25, 16:25, 13:25)
Kristall Voronezh - Belogorie - 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 23:25)  
Grozniy - Kuzbass  - 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 19:25)
Universitet Barnaul - Gazprom-Yugra - 3:1  (28:26, 6:25, 25:22, 25:23)
Torpedo Chelyabinsk - Yenisey  - 3:2 (25:21, 25:23, 22:25, 18:25, 15:12)

That’s it for Preliminary Stage.
Semifinal will be at Oct. 6-9.

Result - 2nd leg - Cup Of Russia (Sept. 18)

Nova - Yaroslavich - 3:2 (25:18, 18:25, 16:25, 25:18, 17:15)
Yugra-Samotlor - Prikamye - 3:0 (26:24, 26:24, 25:21)
Neftyanik - MGTU - 0:3  (26:28, 18:25, 22:25)
Ural - Transgaz-Stavropol - 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:20, 25:14)
Kuzbass - Kristall Voronezh - 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 23:25, 25:16, 18:16)
Dinamo Krasnodar - Grozniy - 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:19)
Dinamo LO - Torpedo Chelyabinsk - 3:1 (25:17, 25:16, 16:25, 25:16)
Yenisey - Universitet Barnaul - 3:2 (25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 16:25, 16:14)
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Dagestan - 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:16)
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv-Izumrud - 3:0 (25:21, 25:8, 27:25)

Result : Cup Of Russia (Sept. 10)

Prikamye - Zenit Kazan - 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 22:25)
Yaroslavich - Yugra-Samotlor - 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 18:25)  
Kristall Voronezh - Belogorie - 1:3  (27:25, 21:25, 15:25, 18:25)  
Grozniy - Kuzbass  - 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 19:25, 19:25)
Universitet Barnaul - Gazprom-Yugra - 0:3 (23:25, 20:25,18:25 )
Torpedo Chelyabinsk - Yenisey  - 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 26:28, 31:29, 15:13)
Lokomotiv-Izumrud - Fakel Novy Urengoy - 3:0  (25:13, 25:20, 27:25)  
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dagestan -  3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:17)

That’s it for the 1st leg. 
Second leg will be at Sep. 18-22

Result : Cup Of Russia (Sept. 9)

Zenit Kazan - Yaroslavich - 3:0  (25:18, 25:21, 25:22)
Yugra Samotlor - Nova Novokuybyshevsk - 2:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:15, 25:18, 11:15)  
Kuzbass - Dinamo Krasnodar - 3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:20) 
Belogorie - Grozniy - 3:0  (9:25, 12:25, 21:25)  
Yenisey - Dinamo LO - 3:1 (25:17, 17:25, 25:13, 25:23)  
Gazprom-Yugra - Torpedo Chelyabinsk  - 3:2 (22:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:12)

Result - 2nd leg - Cup Of Russia (Sept. 20)

Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit Kazan - 0:3 (21:25, 28:30, 16:25)
Yaroslavich - Prikamye - 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 21:25, 25:16)
Neftyanik - Dinamo Moscow - 1:3 (27:25, 15:25, 14:25, 16:25)
MGTU - Transgaz-Stavropol - 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:21)  
Dinamo Krasnodar - Belogorie - 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 22:25)  
Grozniy -  Kristall Voronezh - 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Torpedo Chelyabinsk - Universitet Barnaul - 3:2 (23:25, 18:25, 25:23, 27:25, 17:15)  
Dinamo LO - Gazprom-Yugra - 2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:23, 11:15)
Lokomotiv-Izumrud - Fakel Novy Urengoy - 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 22:25)  
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Dagestan -  3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:22)

Result : Cup Of Russia (Sept. 8)

Nova Novokuybyshevsk - Zenit Kazan - 3:1  (25:18, 21:25, 25:14, 25:20)
Yaroslavich - Prikamye - 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:21)
Transgaz-Stavropol - Dinamo Moscow - 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 12:25)  
MGTU - Ural - 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 21:25)  
Dinamo Krasnodar - Belogorie - 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 19:25)  
Grozniy -  Kristall Voronezh - 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 20:25, 25:17)
Torpedo Chelyabinsk - Universitet Barnaul - 2:3 (25:16, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 9:15)  
Dinamo LO - Gazprom-Yugra - 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:11)
Fakel Novy Urengoy - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 17:25)  
Dagestan - Lokomotiv-Izumrud - 0:3  (24:26, 19:25, 22:25)