gauy

anonymous asked:

noire runs a confectionary with owain and the rest of the justice cabal! its very popular with kids (and gauis) so its mainly a tharja free zone and the justice cabal helps noire work thru any panic attacks she has related to tharja!

this except with noire

If you want to know all the victors from the hunger games here they are

District 1 : Luxury

1. Orchid Edenthew (female)

2. Raff Lockhearst (male)

3. Terra Kinnimonth (female)

4. Struve Ballantynn (male)

5. Velorum Lathmore (male)

6. Scorpii Inchcape (male)

7. Grey Fretta (female)

8. Rendwick Keene (male)

9. Gloss Ritchson (male) – 63rd Hunger Games

10. Cashmere Ritchson (female) – 64th Hunger Games

11. Gauis Flamsteed (male)

District 2 : Masonry

1. Baron Overwhill (male)

2. Griffin Naysmith (male)

3. Leonis Elestren (male)

4. Zenobia Rivendell (female)

5. Magnus Sterlingshire (male)

6. Berglind Jonsdottir (female)

7. Brutus Gunn (male) – 48th Hunger Games

8. Kurt Bonatz (male)

9. Abigail Jackson (female)

10. Lyme Rabe (female)

11. Enobaria Golding (female) – 62nd Hunger Games

12. Gauis Flamsteed (male)

District 3 : Technology

1. Honorius Perthshire (male)

2. Fawn Odinshoot (female)

3. Beetee Lantier (male) – 35th Hunger Games

4. Wiress Plummer (female) – 38th Hunger Games

5. Yohan Fairbain (male)

District 4 : Fishing

1. Mags Cohen (female) – 9th Hunger Games

2. Muscida Selkirk (female) – 29th Hunger Games

3. Librae Ogilvy (female) – 49th Hunger Games

4. Finnick Odair (male) – 65th Hunger Games

5. Ron Stafford (male)

6. Annie Cresta (female) – 70th Hunger Games

District 5 : Power

1. Gliese Dugald (female)

2. Soren Galloway (female)

3. Venture Allardyce (male)

4. Thorburn Chlodowech (male)

5. James Logan (male)

6. Ashleen Ballyregan (female)

7. Ivette Li Sanchez (female)

District 6 : Transportation

1. Tressa Spectral (female)

2. Ivo Lockhearst (male)

3. Justin Hix (male)

4. Megan Hayes (female)

District 7 : Lumber

1. Fir Yule (male)

2. Jago Portshore (male)

3. Sabille Rosehearty (female)

4. Eero Nitya (male)

5. Blight Jordan (male)

6. Johanna Mason (female) – 71st Hunger Games

7. Pliny Arausio (female)

District 8 : Textiles

1. Savera Inchcape (female)

2. Woof Casino (male) – 17th Hunger Games

3. Indigo Weaver (male)

4. Cecelia Sanchez (female) – 58th Hunger Games

District 9 : Grain

1. Mizar Aldjoy (female)

2. Laurel Flamsteed (female)

3. Jomilee Lapworth (female)

4. Marian Green (female)

5. Daniel Bernhardt (male)

District 10 : Livestock

1. Tule Roxen (female)

2. Phox Yule (male)

3. Greir Rollo (female)

4. Alto Combe (male)

5. Tiffany Waxler (female)

6. Jackson Spidell (male)

District 11 : Agriculture

1. Wolfmark Redpath (male)

2. Fallstreak Ivory (male)

3. Seeder Howell (female) – 33rd Hunger Games

4. Chaff Mitchell (male) – 45th Hunger Games

5. Parry Ogilby (female)

District 12 : Mining

1. Haymitch Abernathy (male) – 50th Hunger Games

2. Katniss Everdeen (female) – 74th Hunger Games

3. Peeta Mellark (male) – 74th Hunger Games

(x) From The Leaked Victor‘s Pillar.