dave burch

Some Fallout 4 Voice Actors I Found/Familiar With (Updated 01/26/17)
  • Brandon Keener (Garrus Vakarian, Advent Speaker, Paul ‘Jesus’ Monroe): Sully Mathis, Rufus Rubins, Drummer Boy
  • Courtenay Taylor (Jack, Vereesa Windrunner, current voice of Ada Wong, Natayla Ivanova): Female Protagonist
  • Brian T. Delaney (Sha of Pride, Ordos): Male Protagonist
  • Peter Jessop (Sovereign, Miraak, Arms Master Harlan, The Vision in Avengers: EMH): Paladin Danse
  • Matthew Yang King (Illidan Stormrage’s WC3 voice actor, Male Pandaren Player, Agent King, Sumaru): Justin Ayo
  • Paul Eiding (Varimathras’ WC3 voice actor, Grandpa Max from Ben 10, Father Clifford): Vault-Tec Representative, Arlen Glass
  • Matthew Mercer (Kanji Tatsumi currently, Kilrogg Deadeye, Jesse McCree, AoTLevi): MacCready, Z1-14
  • Wes Johnson (Lucian Lachance, Mister Burke, Fawkes): Moe Cronin, Silver Shroud, Protectrons
  • Cindy Robinson (Amy Rose currently, Astrid, Labrys, Ken Amada currently): Gwen McNamara, Becky Fallon
  • Ashly Burch (Rise Kujikawa currently, Chloe Price, Tiny Tina): Tina De Lucy, Rowdy, Cricket
  • Sean Schemmel (Goku): Strong
  • Stephen Russel (Mr. Handys, Clavicus Vile, Barbas): Codsworth, Nick Valentine, Percy, Deezer, Professor Goodfeels, Old Rusty, Supervisor White, Tenpin, Wellingham, Whitechapel Charlie
  • Ron Perlman (Fallout Narrator, Slade, Hellboy): Newscaster in prologue
  • Dave Fennoy (Vol’jin, Bluebeard, Lee Everett, Jed Masterson, Gabriel Tosh): Max Loken, Malcolm Latimer
  • Tony Amendola (Khadgar): Father, Colonel Smith, Todd
  • Lynda Carter (Wonder Woman, Azura, Female Nords/Orcs in Oblivion): Magnolia
  • Kari Wahlgreen (Haruko Haruharu, Nova from SRMTHFG, Charmcaster): Proctor Ingram
  • Dwight Schultz (Dr. Animo, Mung Daal, ‘Howling Mad’ Murdock): Knight Captain Cade
  • Sumalee Montano (TFP Arcee, Saints Row 4 Female Voice #3, Shae Vizla): Rachel
  • Yuri Lowenthal (Yosuke Hanamura, Teenage Ben Tennyson, Simon, Sasuke Uchiha): Danny Sullivan
  • Jim Cummings (Winnie the Pooh, Tigger, Dr. Robotnik from SaTAM, Lorewalker Cho, Darkwing Duck): The Scribe
  • Richard Tatum (Agent 9, Coyote Bongwater, Countdown): Rex Goodman, Issac Karlin
  • Colleen O’Shaughnessey (Current voice of Miles Tails Prower, Wasp/Janet van Dyne from Avengers: EMH, Sora Takenouchi): Sylvia Cooper
  • Greg Chun (Ariok, Altruis the Sufferer, Emperor Shaohao, Koro Mistwalker, Loon Mai, Project Yi): Marowski
  • James Sie (Taran Zhu, the Cabbage Merchant from TLA, Eddy Raja): Jun Long, Doctor Sun
  • Misty Lee (Lady Liadrin, Stellagosa): Talia McGovern, Molly
  • Max Mittelman (Prince Farondis, Ryuji Sakamoto, Saitama): Zeke, Northy, Brendan Volkert
  • Ike Amadi (WoD Drek’Thar, Jameson Locke): Davies