crw*

Birthday masterlist

1st January

Black Nut (Just Music)

DPR Live (DPR)

9th January

Jay Moon (Prima music Group)

12th January

Young B (Dickids crew, Indigo Music)

19th January

Ugly Duck (AOMG)

27th January

Lee GwangMin (Yelows Mob)

1st February

Mac Kidd (Yelows Mob)

3rd February

Hot Kuzi (Dickids crew)

11th February

Hoody (AOMG)

Elo (AOMG)

18th February

ButtButtButt (Dickids crew)

21st February

Scott Kim (DPR)

26th February

Bryn (Dickids crew)

Sik-K (Yelows Mob)

28th February

C Jamm (Just Music)

Nafla (MKIT Rain & 42)

9th March

Simon Dominic (AOMG)

11th March

Okasian (The Cohort / The Black Label)

27th March

Jungmoo Jun (DPR)

3rd April

Osshun Gum (Just Music)

6th April

Dex (Dickids crew)

12th April

Agunu (Dickids crew)

13th April

Luda (Dickids crew, xxyxnaf crew)

14th April

Hatts (Dickids crew)

16th April

0channel (Offonoff, Clubeskimo)

24th April

Millic (Clubeskimo)

25th April

Jay Park (AOMG, H1GHR)

27th April

Bully Da Ba$tard (Dickids crew)

29th April

Cline (DPR)

7th May

Neil (42)

Justhis

8th May

Lee HwiMin (Groovyroom / Yelows Mob)

10th May

Colde (Offonoff, Clubeskimo)

11th May

B-Nom (Dickids crew)

13th May

Bumby (Dickids crew)

27th May

Primeboi (Prima Music Group)

25th May

Cha Cha Malone (AOMG, H1GHER)

28th May

Punchnello (Clubeskimo, HIGHGRND)

30th May

NO:EL (Prima Music Group)

31th May

Yoon MiRae (Feel Ghood Music)

Panda Gomm (Jay Co Bees)

16th June

Oh JeongHwan (Prima Music Group)

18th June

Club Sign Chicago (Dickids crew, Tokyo Emoji)

29th July

DJ Pumpkin (AOMG)

2nd August

Jung GwangMin (Yelows Mob)

Jung SungMin (Yelows Mob)

3rd August

Kyu Young (Prima Music Group)

5th August

Baek JaeHoon (Yelows Mob)

18th August

Thomas Lee (Yelows Mob)

19th August

B-Free (The Cohort)

31st August

Bryan Cha$e (The Cohort)

3rd September

X.Q (Prima Music Group)

5th September

Xoul Vermillion (Prima Music Group)

6th September

Christian Yu (DPR)

7th September

Newround (Dickids crew, Sahara crew)

9th September

Loopy (MKIT Rain)

24th September

Genius Nochang (Just Music)

DJ Wegun (AOMG)

 9th October

Quaimo (Prima Music Group)

12th October

Bloo (MKIT Rain & 42)

13th October

Owen Ovadoz (MKIT Rain)

14th October

Swings (Just Music)

16th October

Takoboy (Dickids crew)

10th November

Dean (Club Eskimo, Fanxy Child)

11th November

Ko ByeonYeon (Prima Music Group)

24th November

Giriboy (Just Music)

Young West (MKIT Rain & 42)

7th December

Crush (VV:D, Fanxy Child, Clubeskimo)

8th December

Gray (AOMG)

10th December

Naeezy (?) (Yelows Mob)

12th December

Park GyuJeong (Groovyroom / Yelows Mob)

18th December

Bill Stax (Just Music)

25th December

Keith Ape (The Cohort)

Loco (AOMG)