cho si won

Real Name: Choi Si Won (최시원)
Stage Name: Siwon (시원)
Name pronunciation stage: Same as written
Pronunciation Real Name: Same as written
Actual Date of Birth: April 7, 1986
Age: 25 years.
Legal Date of Birth: February 10, 1987
Age: 24 years
Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 65 kg approx.
Blood Type: B
Hobby / Specialty: Singing, dancing, watching movies, Taekwondo, Chinese (language), playing drums, act.
Position: Vocalist

Real Name: Choi Si Won (최시원)
Stage Name: Siwon (시원)
Name pronunciation stage: Same as written
Pronunciation Real Name: Same as written
Actual Date of Birth: April 7, 1986
Age: 25 years.
Legal Date of Birth: February 10, 1987
Age: 24 years
Place of birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 183 cm
Weight: 65 kg approx.
Blood Type: B
Hobby / Specialty: Singing, dancing, watching movies,Taekwondo, Chinese (language), playing drums, act.
Position: Vocalist