char's art

Characters

NAME: Frisk
ALIAS: Loathsome Brat
AGE: 12
PRONOUNS: They/Them
SEX: Female
HEIGHT: 4’ 4" / 132 cm
BIRTHDAY: January 1, 2100
LIKES: Bikes, frogs, impressing others, baseball, video games, Asriel???
DISLIKES: Spikes, cars, puzzles, solitary confinement, knives, reading, death, dying, Chara
DEBUT: Chapter 01


NAME: Chara Dreemurr
AGE: 36
PRONOUNS: They/Them
SEX: Male
HEIGHT: 5’ 7" / 170 cm
BIRTHDAY: September 9, 1999 
LIKES: Chocolate, tea, reading, snails, flowers, being right, Asriel
DISLIKES: Failure, being late, excessive bleeding, running, humans, Frisk
DEBUT: Chapter 01

NAME: Asriel Dreemurr
AGE: 38
PRONOUNS: He/Him
SEX: Male
HEIGHT: 8’ 8" / 264 cm
BIRTHDAY: August 18, 1997
LIKES: Cameras, pranks, video games, pleasing others, snails, Chara
DISLIKES: Chocolate, humans (except Chara), arguing, contact sports, small doors
DEBUT: Chapter 01


NAME: ???
ALIAS: Ribbon Kid
AGE: 6
PRONOUNS: They/Them
SEX: Female
HEIGHT: 3’ 8" / 112 cm
BIRTHDAY: March 3, 2009
LIKES: Bugs, playing pretend, cooking, comfortable shoes, time with mama
DISLIKES: Swimming, hiking, tomatoes, dogs, hunger, being alone 
DEBUT: Interlude: Patience

“yours is the light by which my spirit’s born- you are my sun, my moon, and all my stars.”
-e. e. cummings