Yaken

youtube

Sesshomaru, Rin and Jaken funniest moments

posting this cause LOOOL

AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 200 2014 - 5th Day (100-1)

Part 1 (100 ~ 51)

100. Bird (Takahashi Minami, Okada Nana, Iwata Karen)
99. Hoshizora no Caravan (NMB48) (Shirogumi)

—- MC. NMB48

98. Oteage Lullaby (Takahashi Minami)
97. Doro no Metronome (HKT48) (Umakuchi Hime)
96. Yuudachi no Mae (SKE48) (Kenkyuusei)
95. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute… (SKE48)
94. Me ga Itai Kurai Hareta Sora (SKE48) (5th Generation)
93. Enkyori Poster (Kashiwagi Yuki, Okada Nana, Maeda Ami, Nishino Miki, Takajo Aki, Ota Aika, Miyazaki Miho)
92. Onegai Valentine (HKT48) (Senbatsu)
91. Junai no Crescendo (Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami)
90. Itsunomanika, Yowaimonoijime (SKE48) (Selection 8)
89. Tsuyogari Dokei (SKE48) (Senbatsu)

– MC. Kitahara Rie, Kizaki Yuria, Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna–

88. TWO ROSES (SKE48) (Matsui JurinaMatsui Rena)
87. Gyakuten Oujisama (Minegishi MinamiUchida MayumiShinozaki Ayana)
86. Team KII Oshi (SKE48(Team KII)
85. HA! (NMB48) (Senbatsu)
84. Chance no Junban (Senbatsu)
83. Kimi no Senaka (Undergirls)
82. Nice to meet you! (SKE48)
81. Juuryoku Sympathy (Yokoyama Team A)

—- MC. Tentoumu Chu!

80. Avocado Janeshi (Sashihara RinoWatanabe Mayu)
79. Nandeyanen, Idol (NMB48)
78. Sansei Kawaii! (SKE48) (Senbatsu)
77. Team B Oshi (Kashiwagi Team B)
76. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Fujie Reina, Kuramochi Asuka, Oya Shizuka)
75. Kesshou (NMB48) (Shirogumi)
74. Scandalous ni Ikou (Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna)
73. Do Re Mi Fa Onchi (Next Girls)
72. Canaria Syndrome (SKE48) (Shirogumi)
71. Kioku no Dilemma (Takahashi Minami, Matsui Sakiko, Sasaki Yukari, Iwata Karen)
70. Wink wa Sankai (HKT48) (Senbatsu)
69. Kimi no Koto ga Suki yaken (HKT48)
68. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Miyazaki Miho, Suzuki Mariya, Kuramochi Asuka, Suzuki Shihori)
67. Show Fight! (Future Girls)
66. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48) (Senbatsu)
65. Ookami to Pride (SKE48) (Kizaki Yuria, Kitagawa Ryoha)
64. Shonichi (3rd Generation)
63. Omoide Ijou (SKE48) (Matsui Jurina, Kinoshita Yukiko, Miyamae Ami)
62. Nusumareta Kuchibiru (Undergirls)
61. Jungle Gym (NMB48) (Yamamoto Sayaka)
60. Tenshi no Shippo (Ota AikaTomonaga MioAkiyoshi Yuka)
59. Finland Miracle (SKE48) (Abiru RihoKato TomokoYakata Miki)
58. Kurukurupa (Kobayashi KanaKawaei RinaKizaki Yuria)
57. Manazashi, Sayonara (SKE48) (Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi)
56. Seishun no Laptime (NMB48)
55. First Rabbit
54. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino)
53. Cross (SKE48) (Takayanagi Akane, Matsumoto Rina, Iguchi Shiori)
52. Eien Yori Tsuzuku You ni (OKL48)

—- MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino, Watanabe Mayu, Minegishi Minami—-

51. Kaisoku to Doutai Shiryoku

Part 1 ENCORE

EN01. RESET (New Team K)
EN02. LOVE Shugyou (New Team 4)
EN03. Labrador Retriever (Senbatsu)
EN04. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie (Senbatsu)

  • Introduction of Team 8 members
  • Announcement of AKB48’s 4th Documentary, “Documentary of AKB48: The Time Has Come”. It will air in theaters starting July 4th.




Part 2 (50 ~ 1)

Kage-ana: Kuramochi Asuka

50. With my soul (Team M)
49. Heart Ereki (Senbatsu, Okada Nana for Oshima Yuko)

—- MC —-

48. Sunglasses to Uchiakebanashi (NMB48 Kenkyuusei)
47. Yume no Dead Body (Yamamoto Sayaka)
46. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita
45. Kataomoi no Karaage
44. Mitsubachi Girl (Team E)

—- MC. Kotani Riho —-

43. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu!)
42. ONEW no Uwabaki (Ichikawa Miori, Shiroma Miru, Kondo Rina)
41. Hatsukoi Butterfly 
40. Dakishimechaikenai
39. Heavy Rotation (Mukaichi Mion)

—- MC. with Maeda Atsuko and Tomomi Itano—-

38. Kimi no Hitomi wa Planetarium
37. Hasute to Wasute
36. Fuyushougun no Regret
35. Gugutasu no Sora (Matsui Rena, Matsumura Kaori)
34. Ima ga Ichiban
33. Bara no Kajitsu
32. Mienai Sora wa Istudemo Aoi
31. Itoshiki Natasha
30. Zipper
29. Melon Juice
28. Kurai sokode nani o kangaeru ka?
27. Ue Kara Mariko (With Shinoda Mariko appearing!)

—- MC. with Shinoda Mariko—-

26. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Kojima Mako, Okada Nana)
25. Hashire Penguin (Yokoyama Yui for Nakamata Shiori)
24. Suki!Suki!Skip! (HKT48)
23. Junjo Shugi (Katayama Haruka, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki)
22. Escape (SKE48)

—- MC. Minegishi Minami, Sashihara Rino, Kitahara Rie, Miyazaki Miho—-

21. Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena)
20. Warukii (Watanabe Miyuki)
19. Ice no Kuchizuke
18. Yokaze no shiwaza (Kashiwagi Yuki)
17. Kondo Koso Ecstacy (with Sato Amina appearing!)
16. So Long 
15. LOVE shugyō
14. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Kikuchi Ayaka, Tanabe Miku, Kuramochi Asuka, Nagao Mariya, Oba Mina)
13. Nakinagara hohoende (Oshima Yuko)
12. CHOOSE ME
11. Itoshisa No Accel (Takahashi Minami)
10. Almond Croissant Keikaku (Original Team BII)
9. Eien Pressure
8. Kireigoto Demo ii ja nai ka? (HKT48 KKS)
7. Dazai Osamu Yonda ka? (Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Yamada Nana)
6. Kiseki wa ma ni awanai (Miyazawa Sae, Matsui Jurina, Nonaka Misato)
5. Kimi no Koto ga sukidakara (With Sato Amina)
4. Koko de ippatsu (Matsumura Kaori, Suda Akari)

—- MC. Ogasawara Mayu and Nakanishi Chiyori—-

3. Koisuru Fortune Cookie

—- MC. —-

2.  Suzukake Nanchara -“Suzukake no Ki no Michi de ‘Kimi no Hohoemi o Yume ni Miru’ to Itte Shimattara Bokutachi no Kankei wa Dō Kawatte Shimau no ka, Bokunari ni Nan-nichi ka Kangaeta Ue de no Yaya Kihazukashii Ketsuron no Yō na Mono" 

—- MC. —-

1. Seijun Philosophy (Minegishi Team 4)

Part 2 ENCORE

EN01. Sobakasu no kisu (New Team B)
EN02. 
AKB Sanjou! (New Team A)

—- MC + VTR: "New” stages

  • Team A : Renai Kishi Jourei (Senshuuraku = 21st April - Shonichi = 25th April)
  • Team K : RESET (Senshuuraku = 16th April - Shonichi = 7th May)
  • Team B : Pajama Drive (Senshuuraku = 23rd April - Shonichi = 28th April)
  • Team 4 : Idol no Yoake (Senshuuraku 15th April - Shonichi = 24th April)

EN03. Labrador Retriever

—- MC + VTR: Director from Kuroyuri Danchi announced about an open audition for a movie —-

EN04. After Rain