I was tagged by therevolutionari

Rules: Just insert your answers to the questions below. Tag at least 10 followers.

Name: Nes (no that isn’t my whole name)

Nicknames: Nes lmao

Birthday: May 13, 1989

Gender: Female

Sexuality: Lesbian

Height: 5’6”

Time zone: Eastern 

What time and date is it there: 09/09/2014 9:32PM

Average hours of sleep: 5 not including naps

The last thing I googled was: Unakite stone

First word that comes to mind: SEX 

What I last said to a family member: You can leave me alone now

One place that makes me happy and why: The shower because its where I make all my plans. It where I come up with photo shoot ideas. 

How many blankets I sleep under: 1

Favorite beverage: Aloe Water

The last movie I watched in the Cinema: Purge 2 i think 

Something I plan on learning: How to play drums 

A piece of advice: Don’t let your happiness be determined by anyone but YOU

My blogs: THIS one

You have to listen to this song: Fight For You- Mali Music

i tag uhhhh quingg satisfyymyysoul butterssworld redlipstoner sweetttnothingss and thats it..i can’t think of 10

Text
Photo
Quote
Link
Chat
Audio
Video