jew-prince

youtube

this is my favorite video o h my go d

TAG NINE PEOPLE YOU WANT TO GET TO KNOW BETTER:

I was tagged by: buffysummersn

Time and date: 1pm (Pacific) May 27, 2015.

Average hours of sleep:

Between six to seven hours. Varies from time to time depending on stress from school and such.

Nicknames: Simon, Superboy, Red Robin, Nightwing, Boy Wonder, Prince, Jew-Boy, TruLegendKiller, uhhhh Whatever my girlfriend calls me.

Birthday: March. 3, 1988

Gender: Male

Sexual Orientation: Straight. 

Height: 5'7"

Favorite color: Uh: Blue, Red, Purple….

One place that makes me happy: Comic Book Shop or anywhere my girlfriend is.

How many blankets do I sleep under: Sheet & comforter, but during the summer I normally sleep on top of those. 

What am I wearing right now: That’s not odd at all… Blue Jeans, N7 T-Shirt, N7 Hoodie.

Last Book I read: Not counting textbooks? Grave Peril (book 3 of the Dresden Files) & various comic books.

Favorite beverage: Water? I don’t know… Ice Cold Dr. Pepper is always nice.

Favorite Food: Sushi or Pizza… Or Mexican… Or anything idk. 

Last movie I watched in the theaters: Avengers: Age of Ultron

Dream vacation: New Zealand, U.K., Scotland.  

Dream wedding: as long as the woman I love is happy I’m good.

Dream pet: Dragon. Uh. K-9… Uh… I don’t know I like German Shepherds. Anything really, I love animals. 

Dream job: English Teacher (I want to teach Shakespeare), Jedi Knight, Super Hero. 

Tag Nine people you want to get to know better: dumbrobut

Anyone else that wants to answer… I mostly follow blogs that wont do this.