Watch on bastillenews.com

Woody & Will Interview with FML (September 2014)

- BSTILLE News

Meet The Blogger

tagged by solicitingeden

Rules: just insert your answers to the questions below. Tag some people and hopefully they will do it too

Name: Caitlyn
Nicknames: Jesi, Jossy
Birthday: May 26, 1992
Gender: neutral
Sexuality: mega gay
Height: 5’8”
Current Time Zone: Pacific
Current Date: September 15th
Last thing I googled: misdreavus plush > >
My most used phrases: “Fuck me”, “Damn straight”, “Hell yeah”, “Well, fuck”
Favorite Beverage: Beer
First word that comes to mind: Pinky
Place that makes me happy & why: Home cause that’s where the wifi connects automatically
Number of blankets I sleep under: None in the summer, one in the winter
Last movie I saw in the Theater: Lucy
3 things I can’t live without: Air, water, food o3o
Something I plan on learning: Becoming a better artist

I tag: lalalavoldie likeabrauss yeravesselsammy of-asimplelove djflashpoint

Text
Photo
Quote
Link
Chat
Audio
Video