2

[ General Information ]

Full Name: Ellis Addison Claywell
Nickname: Eli
Title: The Wounded Healer
Date of Birth: February 5, 1985 (29)
Nationality: American
Occupation: Principal
Religion: Agnoist
Gender Identity: Male
Orientation: Heteromantic Heterosexual
Kinsey Scale: 0, Exclusively Heterosexual
Spoken Languages: English
Race: White
Ethnicity: Swedish, Russian-Jewish, English, American

[ Appearance ]

Face Claim: Jake Gyllenhaal
Height: 6'2
Hair Color: (Chocolate) Brown
Eye Color: (Gunmetal) Blue
Distinguishing Features: Scattered scrapes along the knees from
falling, calloused hands from working too chronically

[ Background ]

Hometown: San Fransisco, California
Current Residence: Santa Cruz, California
Financial Status: Lower Middle Class
Education Level: A master's degree in education
Accent (If any): Northern Californian

[ Relations ]

Mother: Lilith Klugher (Deceased)
Father: Beau Klugher
Sibling: N/A
Spouse: Anastaysia Miao (Separated)
Children: N/A
Pets: Two Female Golden Retrievers, Clementine and Delilah

[ Personality ]

Sin: Lust
Virtue: Kindness, Liberality, Diligence
Schemas: Mistrust/Abuse (MA), Failure to Achieve (FA),
Defectiveness/Shame (DS)
Fears: Losing his job, spiraling out of control of his temper,
being manipulated or cheated on
Descriptor Quote: "You can't kill me with kindness -- I don't buy
it."
Text
Photo
Quote
Link
Chat
Audio
Video